Wurftag: |
17.12.2020 |
Farbe: |
black and tan |
Geschlecht: |
Hündin |
Rufname: |
Akilah |
Zuchtbuch: |
ÖHZB |
ZBNr.: |
|
Tätowierung: |
- |
Chip-Nr.: |
276098106960765 |
Züchter: |
Claudia Wimmer |
Adresse: |
A-6384 Waidring |
Vater: |
WILD EMERALD'S CJ-OCEAN |
ZBNr.: |
VDH/DPSZ GS 19/047 |
Mutter: |
DREAM DELU KOCHANEJ EMILKI |
ZBNr.: |
ÖHZB GS 1460 |
Besitzer: |
Melinda Forstenpointner |
Adresse: |
A-6384 Waidring |
|
HD-Befund: |
|
Befund Tierarzt: |
|
Befund: |
|
Befund Tierarzt: |
|
PRA rcd4: |
genet. clear |
Befund Tierarzt: |
|
Widerristhöhe: |
|
Länge: |
|
Brusttiefe: |
|
Brustumfang: |
|
Gebäude: |
|
Wesen: |
|
Formwert: |
|
Schusstest: |
|
Championate: |
Slowenischer Jugend Champion
Ungarischer Champion
Champion of Bosnia
Grand Champion of Bosnia
Croatian Grand Champion |
|
|
sonst. Titel: |
9 x BOB
Int. Junior Show Cup 2021 2. Platz
Int. Junior Show Cup 2022 3. Platz
Int. Show Cup 2022 2. Platz
Cruftsqualification 2023, 2024
Winner of the
Int. Show Cup 2023 Gordon Setter
|
|
|
Prüfungen: |
Welpentest: |
|
Wesenstest: |
|
BH: |
|
Fährte: |
|
Agility: |
|
SSP: |
|
Anlagen: |
|
FuW: |
|
sonst. Prfg.: |
|
Zuchttauglichkeit: |
|
|
|
Zuchtleistungen: |
|
|
|
Bemerkungen: |
|
|
|
Ausstellungsergebnisse : |
Ausstellung |
Ergebnis: |
Richter: |
SRA Landessieger Bayern, Brannenburg, D, 3.7.2021 |
vv1, Bester Jüngstenhund |
Bettina Smith-Horn/Schwarz, D |
SRA Hipoltsstein, D, 11.9.2021 |
vv1, Bester Jüngstenhund |
Martin Johannson, S |
SRA Schaafheim, D, 12.9.2021 |
vv1 |
Anja Pusch, D |
IHA Salzburg, 23.10.2021 |
sg2 |
Hana Ahrens, A |
IHA Salzburg, 24.10.2021 |
sg2 |
Siret Lepasaar, EE |
IHA Tulln, 12.11.2021 |
sg2 |
Sigrid Jarmer, A |
IHA Tulln, 13.11.2021 |
sg1 |
Günther Wonisch, A |
IHA Tulln, 14.11.2021 |
sg1 |
Dr. Milivoja Urosevic, SRB |
CACIB Budapest, 17.2.2022 |
v2 |
Erdos Laszlo, H |
CACIB Budapest, 18.2.2022 |
v3 |
Vilmos Kardos, H |
CACIB Budapest, 19.2.2022 |
sg2 |
Dr. Tamás Jakkel, H |
CACIB Budapest, 20.2.2022 |
sg3 |
Holovits Lajos, H |
CAC Kras, SLO, 18.3.2022 |
v1, JB, J-BOB |
Oliver SIMON - HR |
CACIB MIREN-KOSTANJEVICA, SLO, 19.3.2022 |
v1, JB, J-BOB |
Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT |
CACIB SÊMPETER-VRTOJBA, SLO, 20.3.2022 |
v1, JB, J-BOB, J-BOG |
Tina PEIXOTO - PT |
IHA Salzburg, 9.4.2022 |
v2, CACA-Res. |
Rovansek Roman, SLO |
IHA Salzburg, 10.4.2022 |
v2, CACA-Res. |
Calin Mitra, RO |
IHA Oberwart, 7.5.2022 |
v1, CACA |
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, A |
Klubsiegerschau ÖKEV, Schloss Kohfidisch, 8.5.2022 |
v1, CACA |
Alenka Pokorn, SLO |
CACIB Umag, HR, 4.6.2022 |
v1, CAC |
Marko Bubalo |
CACIB Umag, HR, 5.6.2022 |
sg1 |
Linda Volarikova |
CAC Samobor, HR, 11.6.2022 |
v1 |
Koskelo Arja, FI |
CAC Zagreb, HR, 12.6.2022 |
v1, CAC |
Alenka Pokorn, SLO |
CACIB Portoroz, SLO, 4.8.2022 |
sg1 |
Gianfranco Bauchal, I |
CACIB Izola, SLO, 5.8.2022 |
v1, CAC |
Maja Bubalo, HR |
CACIB Koper, SLO, 6.8.2022 |
v1, CAC |
Zlatko Jojkic, RS |
CACIB Ankaran, SLO, 7.8.2022 |
sg1 |
Leif Herman Wilberg, NO |
IHA Tulln, 30.9.2022 |
sg1 |
Leos Jancik, CZ |
IHA Tulln, 1.10.2022 |
sg1 |
Tino Peher, HR |
IHA Tulln, 2.10.2022 |
sg1 |
Gitte Finnich Pedersen, DK |
CAC Vrtojba/Sempeter, SLO, 7.10.2022 |
v1, CAC, BOB |
Manola Poggesi, IT |
CACIB Vrtojba/Sempeter, SLO, 8.10.2022 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
John Walsh, IRL |
CACIB Vrtojba/Sempeter, SLO, 9.10.2022 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Antonio Rojo Fajardo, ES |
CAC Zagreb, HR, 25.11.2022 |
v1, CAC |
Damir Vucic, HR |
CACIB Zagreb, HR, 26.11.2022 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruftsqualification |
Igor Selimovic, HR |
CACIB Zagreb, HR, 27.11.2022 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Viviane Boesmans, B |
IHA Wels, 2.12.2022 |
v1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BOG2 |
Monika Blaha, A |
IHA Unterpremstätten, 18.3.2023 |
v2, CACA-Res. |
Dusan Travnikar, SRB |
CACIB Bratislava, SK, 1.4.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB-Res. |
Hana Ahrens, A |
CACIB Bratislava, SK, 2.4.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB-Res. |
Pavel Navrátil, CZ |
CACIB Sávár, H, 14.6.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
Harsány Péter, H |
CACIB Sávár, H, 15.6.2023 |
v1, CAC, Res.-CACIB |
Simu Calin, RO |
CACIB Sávár, H, 16.6.2023 |
v1, CAC |
Balogh Zsuzsanna, H |
IHA Klagenfurt, 22.7.2023 |
sg |
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, A |
IHA Klagenfurt, 23.7.2023 |
sg |
Burkhard Seibel, D |
CAC Domaljevac, BIH, 13.9.2023 |
v1, CAC, BOS |
ZeljkoLozic, SRB |
CACIB Domaljevac, BIH, 13.9.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3 |
Marjan Cilic, BIH |
CAC Domaljevac, BIH, 14.9.2023 |
v1, CAC, BOB |
Slavoljub Andric, SRB |
CACIB Domaljevac, BIH, 14.9.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Julijan Glavocevic, BIH |
CAC Osijek, HR, 15.9.2023 |
v1, CAC, BOB |
Ivica Boskovic, HR |
IHA Tulln, 29.9.2023 |
v1, CACA, CACIB-Res. |
Hans Erhard Grüttner, D |
IHA Tulln, 30.9.2023 |
v1, CACA, CACIB-Res. |
Otokar Vondrous, CZ |
IHA Tulln, 1.10.2023 |
sg1 |
Milivoje Urosevic, SRB |
CACIB Zagreb, HR, 25.11.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Quali. 2024 |
Petar Klaric, HR |
CAC Zagreb, HR, 25.11.2023 |
v1, CAC |
Petr Rehánek, CZ |
CACIB Zagreb, HR, 26.11.2023 |
v1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Zagreb Winner 2023 |
Antonio La Barbera, I |
IHA Wels, 3.12.2023 |
v1, CACA |
Günter Wonisch, A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|